Unión Deportiva de Ligas

2021
Zona 1
#
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
PT
2
P
G
G
G
P
8
4
1
3
13
8
5
13
3
G
P
G
G
G
8
4
1
3
10
9
1
13
4
E
P
G
G
P
8
3
2
3
12
13
-1
11
5
E
P
P
P
P
8
0
3
5
10
16
-6
3
Partido de la Fecha 1
29 Ago 2021 3:30 pm
Club Atlético Maciá
2 0
Centro Sportivo Peñarol
29 Ago 2021 3:30 pm
CAM
2
0
CSP
29 Ago 2021 4:00 pm
Club Ferrocarril San Lorenzo
0 1
Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro
29 Ago 2021 4:00 pm
FSL
0
1
CMF
Partido de la Fecha 2
5 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Rosario del Tala
0 1
Club Ferrocarril San Lorenzo
5 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CAT
0
1
FSL
5 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Maciá
0 1
Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro
5 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CAM
0
1
CMF
Partido de la Fecha 3
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Centro Sportivo Peñarol
1 1
Club Ferrocarril San Lorenzo
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CSP
1
1
FSL
19 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro
2 1
Club Atlético Rosario del Tala
19 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
CMF
2
1
CAT
Partido de la Fecha 4
26 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Centro Sportivo Peñarol
1 1
Club Atlético Rosario del Tala
26 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CSP
1
1
CAT
26 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Club Ferrocarril San Lorenzo
1 1
Club Atlético Maciá
26 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
FSL
1
1
CAM
Partido de la Fecha 5
3 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Rosario del Tala
1 0
Club Atlético Maciá
3 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
CAT
1
0
CAM
3 Oct 2021 6:00 pm
Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro
3 3
Centro Sportivo Peñarol
3 Oct 2021 6:00 pm
CMF
3
3
CSP
Partido de la Fecha 6
8 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Centro Sportivo Peñarol
1 2
Club Atlético Maciá
8 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
CSP
1
2
CAM
11 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro
2 1
Club Ferrocarril San Lorenzo
11 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
CMF
2
1
FSL
Partido de la Fecha 7
17 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Club Ferrocarril San Lorenzo
3 1
Club Atlético Rosario del Tala
17 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
FSL
3
1
CAT
17 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro
1 3
Club Atlético Maciá
17 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
CMF
1
3
CAM
Partido de la Fecha 8
24 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Rosario del Tala
3 1
Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro
24 Oct 2021 4:00 pm
CAT
3
1
CMF
24 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Club Ferrocarril San Lorenzo
4 3
Centro Sportivo Peñarol
24 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
FSL
4
3
CSP
Partido de la Fecha 9
31 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
Club Atlético Rosario del Tala
1 0
Centro Sportivo Peñarol
31 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
CAT
1
0
CSP
31 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Club Atlético Maciá
4 1
Club Ferrocarril San Lorenzo
31 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
CAM
4
1
FSL
Partido de la Fecha 10
7 Nov 2021 5:00 pm
Centro Sportivo Peñarol
1 2
Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro
7 Nov 2021 5:00 pm
CSP
1
2
CMF
7 Nov 2021 5:00 pm
Club Atlético Maciá
1 2
Club Atlético Rosario del Tala
7 Nov 2021 5:00 pm
CAM
1
2
CAT
Zona 2
#
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
G
E
G
P
10
6
3
1
14
10
4
21
2
G
P
G
G
G
10
6
2
2
29
13
16
20
3
G
G
E
G
P
10
6
2
2
17
12
5
20
4
P
P
E
P
E
10
2
3
5
11
24
-13
9
5
P
P
E
P
G
10
2
1
7
11
14
-3
7
6
P
G
P
P
E
10
1
3
6
6
15
-9
6
Partido de la Fecha 1
29 Ago 2021 2:30 pm
Club Atlético Central Nogoyá
1 2
Club Deportivo Libertad
29 Ago 2021 2:30 pm
CCN
1
2
CDL
29 Ago 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Lucas González
2 0
Club Deportivo Nogoyá
29 Ago 2021 4:00 pm
CLG
2
0
CDN
29 Ago 2021 4:30 pm
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
0 0
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
29 Ago 2021 4:30 pm
25N
0
0
C9J
Partido de la Fecha 2
5 Sep 2021 2:30 pm
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
0 3
Club Deportivo Nogoyá
5 Sep 2021 2:30 pm
C9J
0
3
CDN
5 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Club Atlético Central Nogoyá
1 1
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
5 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
CCN
1
1
25N
10 Sep 2021 8:00 pm
Club Atlético Lucas González
2 2
Club Deportivo Libertad
10 Sep 2021 8:00 pm
CLG
2
2
CDL
Partido de la Fecha 3
19 Sep 2021 2:30 pm
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
1 0
Club Deportivo Libertad
19 Sep 2021 2:30 pm
25N
1
0
CDL
19 Sep 2021 2:30 pm
Club Deportivo Nogoyá
1 2
Club Atlético Central Nogoyá
19 Sep 2021 2:30 pm
CDN
1
2
CCN
19 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Club Atlético Lucas González
1 1
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
19 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
CLG
1
1
C9J
Partido de la Fecha 4
26 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Club Deportivo Libertad
2 1
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
26 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
CDL
2
1
C9J
26 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
Club Atlético Central Nogoyá
1 4
Club Atlético Lucas González
26 Sep 2021 3:00 pm
CCN
1
4
CLG
26 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
2 1
Club Deportivo Nogoyá
26 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
25N
2
1
CDN
Partido de la Fecha 5
2 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
Club Atlético Lucas González
0 1
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
2 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
CLG
0
1
25N
3 Oct 2021 1:00 pm
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
1 2
Club Atlético Central Nogoyá
3 Oct 2021 1:00 pm
C9J
1
2
CCN
3 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Club Deportivo Nogoyá
0 1
Club Deportivo Libertad
3 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
CDN
0
1
CDL
Partido de la Fecha 6
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Club Deportivo Libertad
2 0
Club Atlético Central Nogoyá
9 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
CDL
2
0
CCN
9 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
0 2
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
9 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
C9J
0
2
25N
10 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Club Deportivo Nogoyá
2 3
Club Atlético Lucas González
10 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
CDN
2
3
CLG
Partido de la Fecha 7
17 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Club Deportivo Libertad
3 1
Club Atlético Lucas González
17 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
CDL
3
1
CLG
17 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Club Deportivo Nogoyá
0 1
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
17 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
CDN
0
1
C9J
17 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
2 1
Club Atlético Central Nogoyá
17 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
25N
2
1
CCN
Partido de la Fecha 8
24 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Club Atlético Central Nogoyá
1 1
Club Deportivo Nogoyá
24 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
CCN
1
1
CDN
24 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
0 2
Club Atlético Lucas González
24 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
C9J
0
2
CLG
24 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Club Deportivo Libertad
2 2
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
24 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
CDL
2
2
25N
Partido de la Fecha 9
31 Oct 2021 3:30 pm
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
1 2
Club Deportivo Libertad
31 Oct 2021 3:30 pm
C9J
1
2
CDL
31 Oct 2021 5:30 pm
Club Deportivo Nogoyá
0 1
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
31 Oct 2021 5:30 pm
CDN
0
1
25N
31 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Club Atlético Lucas González
9 1
Club Atlético Central Nogoyá
31 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
CLG
9
1
CCN
Partido de la Fecha 10
7 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Club Atlético Central Nogoyá
1 1
Club Atlético 9 de Julio
7 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
CCN
1
1
C9J
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Club Deportivo Libertad
1 3
Club Deportivo Nogoyá
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
CDL
1
3
CDN
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
2 5
Club Atlético Lucas González
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
25N
2
5
CLG
Zona 3
#
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
G
G
P
P
10
8
0
2
32
12
20
24
2
G
G
P
G
G
10
7
1
2
30
11
19
22
3
P
G
G
G
G
10
6
1
3
23
9
14
19
4
P
P
P
P
E
10
3
1
6
11
14
-3
10
5
G
P
G
E
P
10
3
1
6
9
31
-22
10
6
P
P
P
E
E
10
0
2
8
5
33
-28
2
Partido de la Fecha 1
28 Ago 2021 3:00 pm
Club Deportivo Sirio Libanes
0 5
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
28 Ago 2021 3:00 pm
DSL
0
5
CAR
28 Ago 2021 5:00 pm
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
4 0
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hernández
28 Ago 2021 5:00 pm
FFC
4
0
DCH
29 Ago 2021 4:30 pm
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
1 0
Club Deportivo Nobleza
29 Ago 2021 4:30 pm
DCA
1
0
DNR
Partido de la Fecha 2
5 Sep 2021 6:00 pm
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
6 0
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hernández
5 Sep 2021 6:00 pm
CAR
6
0
DCH
11 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
7 0
Club Deportivo Sirio Libanes
11 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
DCA
7
0
DSL
11 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Club Deportivo Nobleza
1 2
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
11 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
DNR
1
2
FFC
Partido de la Fecha 3
18 Sep 2021 6:00 pm
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
6 2
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hernández
18 Sep 2021 6:00 pm
DCA
6
2
DCH
19 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Club Deportivo Sirio Libanes
0 2
Club Deportivo Nobleza
19 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
DSL
0
2
DNR
19 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
1 1
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
19 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
FFC
1
1
CAR
Partido de la Fecha 4
26 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Club Deportivo Nobleza
1 0
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
26 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
DNR
1
0
CAR
26 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
Club Deportivo Sirio Libanes
5 1
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hernández
26 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
DSL
5
1
DCH
26 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
3 2
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
26 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
DCA
3
2
FFC
Partido de la Fecha 5
2 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
0 1
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
2 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
CAR
0
1
DCA
2 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
4 0
Club Deportivo Sirio Libanes
2 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
FFC
4
0
DSL
2 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
Club Deportivo Nobleza
1 0
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hernández
2 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
DNR
1
0
DCH
Partido de la Fecha 6
9 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
0 1
Club Deportivo Sirio Libanes
9 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
CAR
0
1
DSL
10 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Club Deportivo Nobleza
1 2
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
10 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
DNR
1
2
DCA
10 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
3 0
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hernández
10 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
FFC
3
0
DCH
Partido de la Fecha 7
15 Oct 2021 9:15 pm
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hernández
1 3
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
15 Oct 2021 9:15 pm
DCH
1
3
CAR
16 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
3 1
Club Deportivo Nobleza
16 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
FFC
3
1
DNR
17 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Club Deportivo Sirio Libanes
0 5
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
17 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
DSL
0
5
DCA
Partido de la Fecha 8
22 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
4 0
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hernández
22 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
DCA
4
0
DCH
24 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Club Deportivo Nobleza
2 3
Club Deportivo Sirio Libanes
24 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
DNR
2
3
DSL
24 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
3 2
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
24 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
CAR
3
2
FFC
Partido de la Fecha 9
31 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
4 2
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
31 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
FFC
4
2
DCA
31 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
2 1
Club Deportivo Nobleza
31 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
CAR
2
1
DNR
31 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
Club Deportivo Sirio Libanes
0 0
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hernández
31 Oct 2021 5:15 pm
DSL
0
0
DCH
Partido de la Fecha 10
4 Nov 2021 9:00 pm
Club Deportivo Nobleza
1 1
Club Deportivo y Cultural Hernández
4 Nov 2021 9:00 pm
DNR
1
1
DCH
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Club Deportivo Sirio Libanes
0 5
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
7 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
DSL
0
5
FFC
7 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
1 3
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
7 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
DCA
1
3
CAR
Zona 4
#
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
E
P
G
G
P
10
7
1
2
27
14
13
22
2
G
G
E
G
P
10
6
2
2
31
18
13
20
3
E
G
E
G
G
10
5
3
2
24
12
12
18
4
E
P
G
P
G
10
5
1
4
29
17
12
16
5
E
G
P
P
G
10
2
2
6
19
33
-14
8
6
P
P
P
P
P
10
0
1
9
15
51
-36
1
Partido de la Fecha 1
27 Ago 2021 10:00 pm
Agrario Fútbol Club
1 7
Club Atlético Banfield
27 Ago 2021 10:00 pm
AFC
1
7
CAB
29 Ago 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Sarmiento
3 1
Club Sportivo Victoria
29 Ago 2021 4:00 pm
CAS
3
1
CSV
29 Ago 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Huracán
0 2
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
29 Ago 2021 4:00 pm
CAH
0
2
25V
Partido de la Fecha 2
5 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Agrario Fútbol Club
2 3
Club Atlético Sarmiento
5 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
AFC
2
3
CAS
5 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
Club Sportivo Victoria
1 6
Club Atlético Huracán
5 Sep 2021 9:00 pm
CSV
1
6
CAH
11 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Banfield
2 3
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
11 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CAB
2
3
25V
Partido de la Fecha 3
17 Sep 2021 10:00 pm
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
4 0
Club Sportivo Victoria
17 Sep 2021 10:00 pm
25V
4
0
CSV
19 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Agrario Fútbol Club
2 10
Club Atlético Huracán
19 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
AFC
2
10
CAH
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Sarmiento
3 3
Club Atlético Banfield
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CAS
3
3
CAB
Partido de la Fecha 4
24 Sep 2021 10:00 pm
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
4 1
Agrario Fútbol Club
24 Sep 2021 10:00 pm
25V
4
1
AFC
26 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Club Atlético Banfield
4 1
Club Sportivo Victoria
26 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
CAB
4
1
CSV
26 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Huracán
2 1
Club Atlético Sarmiento
26 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CAH
2
1
CAS
Partido de la Fecha 5
1 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
Club Sportivo Victoria
4 4
Agrario Fútbol Club
1 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
CSV
4
4
AFC
1 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
Club Atlético Banfield
2 1
Club Atlético Huracán
1 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
CAB
2
1
CAH
2 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
Club Atlético Sarmiento
0 1
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
2 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
CAS
0
1
25V
Partido de la Fecha 6
10 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Club Sportivo Victoria
1 1
Club Atlético Sarmiento
10 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
CSV
1
1
CAS
11 Oct 2021 9:00 pm
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
2 2
Club Atlético Huracán
11 Oct 2021 9:00 pm
25V
2
2
CAH
12 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
Club Atlético Banfield
4 2
Agrario Fútbol Club
12 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
CAB
4
2
AFC
Partido de la Fecha 7
15 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
Club Atlético Sarmiento
6 0
Agrario Fútbol Club
15 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
CAS
6
0
AFC
15 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
2 3
Club Atlético Banfield
15 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
25V
2
3
CAB
17 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
Club Atlético Huracán
2 3
Club Sportivo Victoria
17 Oct 2021 5:00 pm
CAH
2
3
CSV
Partido de la Fecha 8
24 Oct 2021 4:45 pm
Club Atlético Banfield
2 2
Club Atlético Sarmiento
24 Oct 2021 4:45 pm
CAB
2
2
CAS
24 Oct 2021 9:00 pm
Agrario Fútbol Club
0 4
Club Atlético Huracán
24 Oct 2021 9:00 pm
AFC
0
4
CAH
25 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
Club Sportivo Victoria
3 4
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
25 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
CSV
3
4
25V
Partido de la Fecha 9
29 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
5 1
Agrario Fútbol Club
29 Oct 2021 10:30 pm
25V
5
1
AFC
31 Oct 2021 5:30 pm
Club Sportivo Victoria
1 3
Club Atlético Banfield
31 Oct 2021 5:30 pm
CSV
1
3
CAB
31 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Club Atlético Sarmiento
3 0
Club Atlético Huracán
31 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
CAS
3
0
CAH
Partido de la Fecha 10
5 Nov 2021 10:00 pm
Agrario Fútbol Club
2 4
Club Sportivo Victoria
5 Nov 2021 10:00 pm
AFC
2
4
CSV
7 Nov 2021 3:30 pm
Club Atlético Banfield
1 2
Club Atlético Huracán
7 Nov 2021 3:30 pm
CAB
1
2
CAH
7 Nov 2021 8:00 pm
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
0 2
Club Atlético Sarmiento
7 Nov 2021 8:00 pm
25V
0
2
CAS
Zona 5
#
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
G
G
P
P
10
7
1
2
27
10
17
22
2
G
E
G
P
G
10
6
1
3
16
14
2
19
3
P
G
G
G
G
10
5
2
3
24
18
6
17
4
P
P
P
E
E
10
3
2
5
15
15
0
11
5
G
E
P
E
P
10
2
4
4
14
21
-7
10
6
P
P
P
G
E
10
1
2
7
11
29
-18
5
Partido de la Fecha 1
27 Ago 2021 8:00 pm
Club Newells Old Boys
3 1
Asociación Civil y Deportiva 5º Cuartel
27 Ago 2021 8:00 pm
NOB
3
1
A5ºC
29 Ago 2021 2:00 pm
Club Atlético Libertad
0 0
Club Atlético El Porvenir
29 Ago 2021 2:00 pm
CAL
0
0
CEP
29 Ago 2021 2:00 pm
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
0 2
Club Atlético San Benito
29 Ago 2021 2:00 pm
GYE
0
2
CSB
Partido de la Fecha 2
11 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Asociación Civil y Deportiva 5º Cuartel
2 0
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
11 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
A5ºC
2
0
GYE
11 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Club Atlético Libertad
0 4
Club Newells Old Boys
11 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
CAL
0
4
NOB
11 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético El Porvenir
3 2
Club Atlético San Benito
11 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CEP
3
2
CSB
Partido de la Fecha 3
17 Sep 2021 8:00 pm
Club Newells Old Boys
3 1
Club Atlético El Porvenir
17 Sep 2021 8:00 pm
NOB
3
1
CEP
19 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
2 1
Club Atlético Libertad
19 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
GYE
2
1
CAL
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético San Benito
2 0
Asociación Civil y Deportiva 5º Cuartel
19 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CSB
2
0
A5ºC
Partido de la Fecha 4
24 Sep 2021 8:00 pm
Club Newells Old Boys
3 3
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
24 Sep 2021 8:00 pm
NOB
3
3
GYE
26 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Club Atlético Libertad
1 3
Club Atlético San Benito
26 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
CAL
1
3
CSB
26 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético El Porvenir
1 3
Asociación Civil y Deportiva 5º Cuartel
26 Sep 2021 4:00 pm
CEP
1
3
A5ºC
Partido de la Fecha 5
2 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
2 2
Club Atlético El Porvenir
2 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
GYE
2
2
CEP
3 Oct 2021 1:00 pm
Asociación Civil y Deportiva 5º Cuartel
5 1
Club Atlético Libertad
3 Oct 2021 1:00 pm
A5ºC
5
1
CAL
3 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Club Atlético San Benito
0 3
Club Newells Old Boys
3 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
CSB
0
3
NOB
Partido de la Fecha 6
10 Oct 2021 2:30 pm
Club Atlético San Benito
2 1
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
10 Oct 2021 2:30 pm
CSB
2
1
GYE
11 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Asociación Civil y Deportiva 5º Cuartel
0 1
Club Newells Old Boys
11 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
A5ºC
0
1
NOB
12 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
Club Atlético El Porvenir
4 0
Club Atlético Libertad
12 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
CEP
4
0
CAL
Partido de la Fecha 7
15 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
2 1
Asociación Civil y Deportiva 5º Cuartel
15 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
GYE
2
1
A5ºC
15 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
Club Newells Old Boys
3 0
Club Atlético Libertad
15 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
NOB
3
0
CAL
17 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
Club Atlético San Benito
1 1
Club Atlético El Porvenir
17 Oct 2021 3:00 pm
CSB
1
1
CEP
Partido de la Fecha 8
24 Oct 2021 2:30 pm
Club Atlético Libertad
3 7
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
24 Oct 2021 2:30 pm
CAL
3
7
GYE
24 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Asociación Civil y Deportiva 5º Cuartel
0 2
Club Atlético San Benito
24 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
A5ºC
0
2
CSB
25 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
Club Atlético El Porvenir
0 4
Club Newells Old Boys
25 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
CEP
0
4
NOB
Partido de la Fecha 9
29 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
3 2
Club Newells Old Boys
29 Oct 2021 8:30 pm
GYE
3
2
NOB
31 Oct 2021 3:30 pm
Club Atlético San Benito
0 4
Club Atlético Libertad
31 Oct 2021 3:30 pm
CSB
0
4
CAL
31 Oct 2021 9:00 pm
Asociación Civil y Deportiva 5º Cuartel
2 2
Club Atlético El Porvenir
31 Oct 2021 9:00 pm
A5ºC
2
2
CEP
Partido de la Fecha 10
5 Nov 2021 8:00 pm
Club Atlético El Porvenir
0 4
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
5 Nov 2021 8:00 pm
CEP
0
4
GYE
7 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
Club Newells Old Boys
1 2
Club Atlético San Benito
7 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
NOB
1
2
CSB
7 Nov 2021 10:00 pm
Club Atlético Libertad
1 1
Asociación Civil y Deportiva 5º Cuartel
7 Nov 2021 10:00 pm
CAL
1
1
A5ºC
Octavos de Final
Partido de la Fecha 11
12 Nov 2021 8:30 pm
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
1 4
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
12 Nov 2021 8:30 pm
GYE
1
4
25V
12 Nov 2021 10:30 pm
Club Atlético Sarmiento
0 1
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
12 Nov 2021 10:30 pm
CAS
0
1
25N
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
Club Deportivo Libertad
0 2
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
13 Nov 2021 3:00 pm
CDL
0
2
FFC
13 Nov 2021 3:30 pm
Club Atlético San Benito
0 4
Club Atlético Banfield
13 Nov 2021 3:30 pm
CSB
0
4
CAB
13 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Rosario del Tala
0 1
Club Newells Old Boys
13 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
CAT
0
1
NOB
13 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
Club Atlético Maciá
2 1
Club Atlético Lucas González
13 Nov 2021 4:00 pm
CAM
2
1
CLG
13 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
Club Atlético Huracán
0 3
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
13 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
CAH
0
3
DCA
20 Nov 2021 5:15 pm
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
2 1
Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro
20 Nov 2021 5:15 pm
CAR
2
1
CMF
Partido de la Fecha 12
19 Nov 2021 8:00 pm
Club Newells Old Boys
2 2
Club Atlético Rosario del Tala
19 Nov 2021 8:00 pm
NOB
2
2
CAT
19 Nov 2021 10:00 pm
Club Deportivo 25 de Mayo
6 0
Club Gimnasia y Esgrima
19 Nov 2021 10:00 pm
25V
6
0
GYE
20 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
Club Social y Deportivo 25 de Mayo
2 2
Club Atlético Sarmiento
20 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
25N
2
2
CAS
20 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
Ferrocarril Fútbol Club
2 2
Club Deportivo Libertad
20 Nov 2021 5:30 pm
FFC
2
2
CDL
20 Nov 2021 8:30 pm
Club Atlético Lucas González
1 2
Club Atlético Maciá
20 Nov 2021 8:30 pm
CLG
1
2
CAM
20 Nov 2021 8:30 pm
Club Atlético Banfield
2 0
Club Atlético San Benito
20 Nov 2021 8:30 pm
CAB
2
0
CSB
21 Nov 2021 5:00 pm
Club Deportivo y Cultural Aranguren
6 1
Club Atlético Huracán
21 Nov 2021 5:00 pm
DCA
6
1
CAH
27 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Centro Deportivo Defensores de Martín Fierro
- -
Club Atlético y Deportivo Roma
27 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
CMF
-
-
CAR